Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V Tokyo apartment is nestled in the Setagaya district, just around the corner from the restaurant ericshamburgershop. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.

At the apartment, a shower and a washing machine have been provided to enhance your comfort.

The self-catering facilities feature a fully-fitted kitchen including a fridge.

To enjoy your vacation in Tokyo, stay at this apartment, which is 3.1 km from Tokyo Camii & Turkish Culture Center Mosque and a 25-minute walk from the celebrated Hanegi Park. The venerable Shinto Meiji Jingu Shrine is 4.9 km from the apartment. Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment lies a 6-minute stroll from the Wakabayashi Temman-gu Shrine and a short way from the Taishido Haichimanjinjya Shrine. Sangen-jaya train station is within 900 metres of this property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V Tokyo
Verie Sangenjaya - Vacation Stay 76564V
Mobile-only price

Verie Sangenjaya - Vacation Stay 76564V

852 m from property
Liberty House208 /Shibuya 5Min By Train Sangenjaya
Mobile-only price

Liberty House208 /Shibuya 5Min By Train Sangenjaya

7.9
Good 12 reviews
1.2 km from property
USD 129 USD 116
per night
Shimokitazawa Akima
Mobile-only price

Shimokitazawa Akima

7.0
Good 1 review
2.5 km from property
USD 396 USD 356
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment placed?
      Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment is set in the Setagaya district, about 10 minutes by car from Tokyo Camii & Turkish Culture Center Mosque.
    • What famous attractions are close to Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment?
      Popular spots near Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment include the venerable Shinto Meiji Jingu Shrine, Tokyo Camii & Turkish Culture Center Mosque, the celebrated Hanegi Park, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      Dining venues near this apartment include ericshamburgershop and Seki restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment accommodate pets?
      Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment?
      At Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment, guests will find a fully-fitted kitchen with a fridge.
    • Is there a washing machine in Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment?
      Yes, at Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V apartment a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Palegrais - Vacation Stay 50736V Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close